Heartland Staff

Arbuckle, Amy FACS 726-6306
Ash, Kathryn English and Social Studies 726-6284
Bieri, Brady Science 726-6285
Birdwell, Madison Geography 726-6343
Black, Sandra Teaching Assistant
Bomer, Martha Cafeteria Worker
Brown, Laura Literacy 726-6339
Buckner, Mashon Math and Science 726-6342
Campbell, Andrew Teaching Assistant
Coffman, Chris U.S. History 726-6329
Dearing, Lisa Math 726-6311
Decker, Anne Physical Therapy 726-6474
Edwards, Jeff Teaching Assistant
Edwards, Lisa Counselor 726-6255
Escobar, Lupita Spanish 726-6269
Fine, Amy Math 726-6297
Foxall, Sheila Registrar 726-6258
Frisbie, Pam Math 726-6321
Frye, Lauren Teaching Assistant
Fuston, Dionna Orchestra 726-6299
Galloway, Jason Principal 340-2972
Gatewood, Meg English 726-6283
Garcia, Karyn Asst. Principal 340-2972
Gerhard, Anna Occupational Therapist 726-6262
Gomez, Paula Attendance Secretary 726-6257
Hanson, Jon Geography 726-6286
Harshaw, Michelle Literacy 726-6303
Heitz, Andy Band 726-6304
Heitz, Tara Band 726-6091
Hill, Gayla Teaching Assistant
Hindman, Timber Teaching Assistant
Hirst, Janet Teaching Assistant
Johnson, Russ Head Custodian 726-6271
Keeton, James Asst. Principal 340-2972
Kim, Kendra Psychologist 726-6309
Langvardt, Jessica Math 726-6310
Larsen, Sara AISP 726-6322
Lashley, Nancye Science 726-6312
LeBlanc, Bill Certified Teacher 726-6291
Lewis, Pam Teaching Assistant/Nurse
Love, Sandy English Language Learners 726-6159
Lowe, Erica Math and Science 726-6289
Majors, Maci Math 726-6326
McCabe, Isaac Math 726-6301
McCool, Ashley Gateway to Technology 726-6294
McKenna, Angie Vocal 726-6315
McVay, Leslie P.E. 726-6316
Miller, Janet Media Specialist 726-6280
Mitchell, Sharie Science 726-6341
Morgan, Kristin Math 726-6159
Morris, Judy English and Geography 726-6317
Morrison, Tamara Vocal Music Assistant
Murray, Debbie Media Assistant 726-6281
Nelson, Wendy Principal’s Secretary 726-6251
North, Chanda English 726-6319
Osborn, Ronna SLP
Palmer, Abigail Spanish 726-6333
Parker, Mitch P.E. 726-6320
Pereyra, Blake Science 726-6335
Perko, Merrilee Science 726-6308
Pettijohn-Russell, Cathy GATE/Challenge 726-6288
Pitzer, Brynden Science 726-6307
Pollard, Angel Literacy 726-6323
Ramsey, Cheryl Cafeteria Worker
Reagan, James English/Social Studies 726-6330
Ritzhaupt, Michelle Assistant Cafeteria Manager
Roberts, Sarah Geography 726-6324
Rogers, Desiree Cafeteria Worker
Romano, Tony Band 726-6325
Rutherford, Becky Teaching Assistant
Sanders, Ray U.S. History 726-6327
Schreck, Ally English 726-6318
Self, Wes Math 726-6328
Shelley, Amber Art 726-6293
Shelley, Jean-Ellen Certified Teacher 726-6287
Skube, Marisa Drama 726-6331
Smith, Courtney English 726-6332
Smith, Danielle Financial Secretary 726-6259
Sperry, Payden English 726-6300
Starkey, Rhiann Teaching Assistant
Strilaeff, Rachel English 726-6330
Sullins, Kay Teaching Assistant
Tant, Nick SRO
Taylor, Jaime Counselor 726-6256
Tesfai, Zigo Cafeteria Manager 340-2973
Treece, Kim Counselor 726-6254
Vervack, Liz Literacy 726-6302
Victor, Shelby SLP
Walvoord, Meredith English 726-6321
Watson, Sherry Cafeteria Worker
Weir, Terry Science and Math 726-6290
White, Margy Spanish 726-6342
Wilkerson, Mason Tech Lit 726-6317
Williams, Dana English 726-6340
Wilson, Jim ATW and Leadership 726-6296